FORCES HOMES SALES LTD, Gallowfields Trading Estate

FORCES HOMES SALES LTD
Borough House Business Centre, Borough Road
DL10 4SX Gallowfields Trading Estate
North Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
FORCES HOMES SALES LTD
Reg. office address
BOROUGH HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE, BOROUGH ROAD, DL10 4SX, Gallowfields Trading Estate, north yorkshire
Company Number
09475469
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/06/2016 - UNIFORMED SERVICES SUPPORT GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
06 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FORCES HOMES SALES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Gallowfields Road
    DL10 4DB  Richmond
  2. 10 BARRACK VIEW
    DL10 4YU  Richmond
  3. 3 Luttrell House Lyons Road
    DL10 4UA  Richmond
  4. FLAT 26 HULSE HOUSE, LYONS ROAD
    DL10 4NS  Richmond
  5. 10 Queens Road
    DL10 4AE  Richmond
  6. PEAR TREE HOUSE, FRENCHGATE
    DL10 7AG  Richmond
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies